Can a Fat Transfer correct volume loss around eyes?

 In

Yes it certainly can, however this is a permanent procedure and if it’s done perfectly and results will be excellent. However, we see all too often results that are less than ideal that require correction either with additional surgical procedures or filler products by us.

Recent Posts

Start typing and press Enter to search